fbpx
SCHOOL PARTNERS (March 2022)
YRDSB
  • Alexander Muir
  • Ashton Meadows PS
  • Aurora Grove PS
  • Ballantrae PS
  • Cedarwood PS
  • Clearmeadow PS
  • Deer Park PS
  • Goodwood PS
  • Hartman PS
  • Herbert H Carnegie PS
  • Kettle Lakes PS
  • Lake Simcoe PS
  • Lake Wilcox PS
  • Lakeside PS
  • Maple Leaf PS
  • Moraine Hills PS
  • Phoebe Gilman PS
  • Pleasantville PS
  • Poplar Bank PS
  • Regency Acres PS
  • Sam Chapman PS
  • Sir John A. Macdonald PS
  • Sir Wilfrid Laurier PS
  • Sir William Mulock SS
  • Sixteenth Avenue PS
  • Somerset Academy
  • Stonehaven ES
  • Terry Fox PS
  • Whitchurch Highlands PS
  • Wilclay PS
  • William Berczy PS
SCDSB & SMCDSB
  • Cundles Heights PS
  • Hyde Park PS
  • Innisfil Central PS
  • Saint Mary Catholic School
  • SCDSB DECE’s & Kindergarden Teachers
  • Terry Fox PS
  • Twin Lakes Secondary School
  • W.H. Day Elementary School
TDSB & TCDSB
  • Avondale PS
  • Bellmere Junior Public School
  • Cosburn Middle School
  • JR Wilcox Community Schoool
  • Michael Power • Saint Joseph High School
  • Rockcliffe Middle School
  • Spectrum Alternative
  • St. Andrew CS
  • St. Dorothy CS
  • St. Marguerite Bourgeoys CS
CDSBEO
  • St Francis De Sales CES
KPRDSB
  • Edmison Heights Public School
PRIVATE SCHOOLS
  • Safa & Marwa Islamic School
OTHER SCHOOL PARTNERS
  • Agora Prep (Private School)
  • Elk Lake PS (District School Board Ontario North)
  • Goodwood PS (DDSB)
  • Lester B Pearson PS (DDSB)
  • Light House Learning and Development Centre
  • St. Clement’s (Private School)
  • Toronto Montessori School (Private)
  • Holy Trinity Schools (Private)
  • Aurora Montessori School (Private)
US SCHOOL PARTNERS
  • Coachella Valley Unified School District (CVUSD)
  • Springdale School District
  • Brogden Middle School (Durham Public Schools)
  • Compass Charter School
INTERNATIONAL PARTNERS
  • ScratchPad (New Zealand)
  • Talent Ease (India)
  • West Spring Secondary School (Singapore)
YCDSB
  • Cardinal Carter
  • Christ the King CES
  • Corpus Christi CES
  • Good Shepherd CES
  • Holy Name CES
  • Holy Spirit CES
  • Light of Christ CES
  • Our Lady of Annunciation CES
  • Our Lady of Hope
  • Our Lady of Lake – Catholic Academy
  • St Gregory the Great
  • St. Agnes of Assisi
  • St. Anne CES
  • St. Anthony CES
  • St. Augustine CHS
  • St. Brendan
  • St. Brigid CES
  • St. David
  • St. Elizabeth CHS
  • St. Jerome CES
  • St. John Chrysostom
  • St. Joseph Aurora
  • St. Julia Billiart
  • St. Justin Martyr
  • St. Marguerite D’Youville CES
  • St. Mary CES
  • St. Matthew CES
  • St. Maximillion Kolbe CHS
  • St. Michael the Archangel
  • St. Padre Pio CES
  • St. Paul CES
  • St. Raphael CES
  • St. Rene Goupil – St. Luke
  • YCDSB Pathways Program
PDSB & DPCDSB
  • Central Peel Secondary School
  • Earnscliffe Public School
  • Humberview Secondary School
  • PDSB Secondary School Teachers
  • SHSM Construction
  • SHSM Health & Wellness
  • St. Cornelius
GECDSB
  • Amherstburg Public School
  • Begley Public School
  • Belle River DHS
  • Bellewood Public School
  • Centennial Central Public School
  • Central Public School
  • Colchester North Public School
  • Coronation Public School
  • Dougall Public School
  • East Mersea Public School
  • Essex DHS
  • Essex Public School
  • General Brock Public School
  • Glenwood Public School
  • Herman Academy
  • John Campbell Public School
  • Kingsville Public School
  • Lakeshore Discovery
  • LaSalle Public School
  • Legacy Oak Trail Publc School
  • Margaret D. Bennie Public School
  • Massey SS
  • McWilliam Public School
  • Mount Carmel Blytheswood
  • Northwood Public School
  • Prince Edward Public School
  • Queen Victoria Public School
  • Regional Childrens Center
  • Riverside SS
  • Roseville  Public School
  • Sandwich West  Public School
  • Talbot Trail  Public School
  • Tecumseh Vista Academy
  • Walkerville Collegiate Institute
  • Western SS
  • William G. Davis Public School
HDSB
  • Joshua Creek Public School
OCDSB
  • Ruth Thompson Middle School
  • Katimavik ES
UGDSB
  • Spencer Avenue ES
WCDSB
  • Holy Spirit Catholic Elementary School
PINE CREEK SCHOOL DIVISION
  • Austin Elementary School
  • Cascade Colony School
  • Emerald Colony School
  • Gladstone Elementary School
  • Langruth Elementary School
  • MacGregor Elementary School
  • Plumas Elementary School